Terminkalender

Umkreis
um

Januar 2020

01.01.2020 - 20.02.2020

Wettkampf

Bovender.SV
Frauen
U18
U21

Februar 2020

24.02.2020 - 27.02.2020

Trainingscamp

Deutscher Judo-Bund DJB Deutscher Judo-Bund
Leichtathletik Halle Arena Sportpark,
Am Staad 11
Düsseldorf
Frauen
Männer
U21
U21

29.02.2020

Wettkampf

BSV Wanzleben e.V.
Sporthalle Börde-Gymnasium Wanzleben
Vor dem Hohen Tor
39164 Wanzleben-Börde
U13
U15
U15

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020

Wettkampf

Deutscher Judo-Bund DJB Deutscher Judo-Bund
Sporthalle Brüderstraße
Brüderstaße 14
04103 Leipzig
U18
U18

März 2020

07.03.2020

Wettkampf

JSG Dynamo Jüterbog e.V.
Wiesensporthalle
Friedrich-Ebert-Str.61
14913 Jüterbog
U11
U13
U15
U15

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020

Wettkampf

Deutscher Judo-Bund DJB Deutscher Judo-Bund
Brandenburg-Halle des Sportzentrums Frankfurt (Oder)
Stendaler Straße 26
15234 Frankfurt (Oder)
U21
U21

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020

Wettkampf

Jülicher Judoclub e.V.
Sporthalle des Schulzentrums
Linnicher Straße 67
52428 Jülich
U10
U13
U15
U15
U18
U18

07.03.2020

Wettkampf

PSV Merseburg e.V.
Rischmühlenhalle (Dreifelderhalle)
Rischmühle 3
06217 Merseburg
Sonstige
U11
U13
U15
U15

07.03.2020 - 07.03.2020

Wettkampf

TSV Pfungstadt
Großsporthalle der Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule
Mühlstraße 51
64319 Pfungstadt
Männer
U12
U15
U18

08.03.2020 - 08.03.2020

Wettkampf

TSV Pfungstadt
Großsporthalle der Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule
Mühlstraße 51
64319 Pfungstadt
Frauen
U12
U15
U18

14.03.2020 - 14.03.2020

Wettkampf

SV Schmalkalden 04 e. V. Abteilung Judo
Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
Siechenrasen
98574 Schmalkalden
Sonstige
U11
U13
U16

14.03.2020

Wettkampf

JSV Werdau e.V.
Mehrzweckhalle Langenhessen
Seelingstädter Straße 7
08412 Werdau
Sonstige
Ü30
Ü30

15.03.2020

Wettkampf

JSV Werdau e.V.
Mehrzweckhalle Langenhessen
Seelingstädter Straße 7
08412 Werdau
Frauen
U11
U13
U15
U18

21.03.2020

Wettkampf

JSV Rositz e.V.
Kulturhaus Rositz
Altenburger Straße 48b
04617 Rositz
U10
U12
U14
U14

21.03.2020 - 22.03.2020

Wettkampf

Judo-Verband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mehrzweckhalle im Schönwalde-Center
Ernst-Thälmann-Ring 11-13
17491 Greifswald
Frauen
Männer
U10
U12
U15
U15
U18
U18

22.03.2020

Wettkampf

TSV Tangermünde
Sportzentrum Tangermünde
Albrechtstraße 1
39590 Tangermünde
Sonstige
U10
U11
U13
U15
U15

28.03.2020

Wettkampf

JudoTeam Steinheim
Sporthalle Kirchberg an der Murr
Schulstraße
71737 Kirchberg an der Murr
U10
U12

28.03.2020 - 20.06.2020

Liga

Judo-Verband Sachsen
Männer

28.03.2020

Wettkampf

Nordrhein-Westfälischer Judo-Verband
Walter-Schädlich-Halle
Kampstr. 2 a
47166 Duisburg
U16

28.03.2020 - 28.03.2020

Wettkampf

Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V.
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Düsseldorf
Gräulinger Str. 15
40625 Düsseldorf
U16

28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020

Wettkampf

1. Budoclub 1978 e.V. Zeiskam
Fuchsbachhalle
Bahnhofstraße
67378 Zeiskam
U10
U12
U15
U15

28.03.2020

Wettkampf

Budo-Club Karlsruhe
Budo-Club Karlsruhe - Dojo Alte Reithalle
Blücherstraße 15
76185 Karlsruhe
Ü30
Ü30

29.03.2020

Wettkampf

JudoTeam Steinheim
Sporthalle Kirchberg an der Murr
Schulstraße
71737 Kirchberg an der Murr
Frauen
Männer
U14
U14
U16
U16
U18
U18
U23
U23
Ü30
Ü30

29.03.2020

Kata

SC - Arashi CoJoBo e. V.
Sporthalle des Collegium Josephinum
Kölnstraße 413
53117 Bonn
Frauen
Frauen (international)
Männer
Männer (international)
Sonstige
U10
U11
U12
U13
U14
U14
U15
U15
U16
U16
U16
U17 männlich
U17 weiblich
U18
U18
U20
U20
U21
U21
U21m (international)
U21w (international)
U23
U23
Ü30
Ü30

29.03.2020 - 21.06.2020

Liga

Judo-Verband Sachsen
Männer

April 2020

04.04.2020 - 27.06.2020

Liga

Judo-Verband Sachsen
Frauen

04.04.2020

Wettkampf

Nordrhein-Westfälischer Judo-Verband
Dieter-Renz-Halle
Hans-Böckler-Straße 60 (Ecke Parkstraße)
46236 Bottrop
Frauen (RLT)
Männer (RLT)

04.04.2020

Wettkampf

JSV Werdau e.V.
Mehrzweckhalle Langenhessen
Seelingstädter Straße 7
08412 Werdau
Männer
U11
U13
U15
U18

10.04.2020 - 12.04.2020

Trainingscamp

Budo-Club Karlsruhe
Budo-Club Karlsruhe - Dojo Alte Reithalle
Blücherstraße 15
76185 Karlsruhe
Frauen
Männer
U18
U18
U20
U20
U21
U21
U23
U23
Ü30
Ü30

18.04.2020 - 18.04.2020

Wettkampf

SV Schmalkalden 04 e. V. Abteilung Judo
Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
Siechenrasen
98574 Schmalkalden
U13
U15
U15
U18
U18
U21
U21

18.04.2020

Trainingscamp

Judo-Verband Berlin
Bundesstützpunkt Berlin / Landesleitungzentrum
Weißenseer Weg 53
13053 Berlin
U16
U17 (Sichtungslehrgang)
U17 männlich
U17 weiblich
U18
U18
U20
U20
U21
U21
U21m (international)
U21w (international)

25.04.2020

Wettkampf

JudoTeam Steinheim
Sporthalle Kirchberg an der Murr
Schulstraße
71737 Kirchberg an der Murr
U10

25.04.2020 - 30.05.2020

Wettkampf

Hessischer Judo-Verband
Männer (DPM)

25.04.2020 - 26.04.2020

Wettkampf

JC Nibelungen e.V. Lindenfels
Sporthalle der Carl-Orff-Schule
Almenweg 30A
64678 Lindenfels
U11
U13
U15
U15
U18
U18

25.04.2020

Wettkampf

Judo-Club '03 Berlin e.V.
TH Am S-Bahnhof Wartenberg
Ribnitzer Str. 1
13051 Berlin
Sonstige
U11

25.04.2020

Wettkampf

ALBA 93 Boizenburg e.V.
Sporthalle Richard Schwenk
Richard-Markmann-Straße 60
19258 Boizenburg
U10
U12
U15
U15

26.04.2020

Wettkampf

JudoTeam Steinheim
Sporthalle Kirchberg an der Murr
Schulstraße
71737 Kirchberg an der Murr
U13

Mai 2020

02.05.2020 - 03.05.2020

Wettkampf

Judo Club Folsterhöhe e.V.
Sporthalle Brebach-Saarbrücken
Rosenstr. 16-18
66130 Saarbrücken
Frauen
Männer
U10
U11
U13
U15
U15
U18
U18

09.05.2020 - 10.05.2020

Wettkampf

Deutscher Judo-Bund DJB Deutscher Judo-Bund
Walter-Schädlich-Halle
Kampstraße 2a
47166 Duisburg-Hamborn
Ü30
Ü30

09.05.2020

Wettkampf

JSV Werdau e.V.
Mehrzweckhalle Langenhessen
Seelingstädter Straße 7
08412 Werdau
Frauen
Männer
U13
U15
U15

09.05.2020

Wettkampf

Judo-Club '03 Berlin e.V.
Sporthalle S-Bahnhof Wartenberg
Ribnitzer Str. 1
13051 Berlin
Sonstige
U11

10.05.2020

Wettkampf

Judo-Club-Elz 1970 e.V.
Erlenbachhalle
Hadamarer Str. 13
65604 Elz
U10
U11

16.05.2020 - 17.05.2020

Wettkampf

Judoclub Vier Tore Neubrandenburg e.V.
Sporthalle des Albert-Einstein-Gymnasiums
Adlerstraße 1a
17034 Neubrandenburg
Frauen
Männer
Sonstige
U11
U13
U15
U15
U18
U18
U21
U21
Ü30
Ü30

21.05.2020 - 24.05.2020

Wettkampf

EJU
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Neo Faliro
Piraeus, Athens
Ü30-EJU
Ü30-EJU

Juni 2020

06.06.2020

Wettkampf

BSV Wanzleben e.V.
Sporthalle Börde-Gymnasium Wanzleben
Vor dem Hohen Tor
39164 Wanzleben-Börde
Sonstige
U11
U13

06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020

Wettkampf

SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt e.V.
Berufsschulzentrum-Sporthalle im Bürgerpark-Nord
Alsfelder Straße 29
64289 Darmstadt
Frauen
Männer
U11
U13
U15
U15
U18
U18

06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020

Wettkampf

Rathenower Judo Club 1961 e.V.
Havellandhalle
Schopenhauer Straße 35
14712 Rathenow
Frauen
Männer
U11
U13
U15
U15
U18
U18
U21
U21
Ü30
Ü30

06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020

Wettkampf

Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach e.V.
Sportzentrum Erbach
Steinbachstr. 111
66424 Homburg
U10
U12
U15
U15
U18
U18
U21
U21

13.06.2020 - 13.06.2020

Wettkampf

TSV Pfungstadt
TSV Sportzentrum
Christian-Meid-Straße 11
64319 Pfungstadt
U11
U13

20.06.2020

Wettkampf

ASV Landau Judo
Turnhalle Max-Slevogt-Gymnasium
Hindenburgstraße 2
76829 Landau
U10
U12
U14
U14
U16
U16
U18
U18