Terminkalender

Umkreis
um

April 2020

25.04.2020

Wettkampf

JudoTeam Steinheim
Sporthalle Kirchberg an der Murr
Schulstraße
71737 Kirchberg an der Murr
U10

25.04.2020

Wettkampf

Judo-Club '03 Berlin e.V.
TH Am S-Bahnhof Wartenberg
Ribnitzer Str. 1
13051 Berlin
Sonstige
U11

25.04.2020

Wettkampf

ALBA 93 Boizenburg e.V.
Sporthalle Richard Schwenk
Richard-Markmann-Straße 60
19258 Boizenburg
U10
U12
U15
U15

26.04.2020

Wettkampf

JudoTeam Steinheim
Sporthalle Kirchberg an der Murr
Schulstraße
71737 Kirchberg an der Murr
U13

Mai 2020

02.05.2020 - 03.05.2020

Wettkampf

Judo Club Folsterhöhe e.V.
Sporthalle Brebach-Saarbrücken
Rosenstr. 16-18
66130 Saarbrücken
Frauen
Männer
U10
U11
U13
U15
U15
U18
U18

09.05.2020

Wettkampf

JSV Werdau e.V.
Mehrzweckhalle Langenhessen
Seelingstädter Straße 7
08412 Werdau
Frauen
Männer
U13
U15
U15

09.05.2020

Wettkampf

Judo-Club '03 Berlin e.V.
Sporthalle S-Bahnhof Wartenberg
Ribnitzer Str. 1
13051 Berlin
Sonstige
U11

Juni 2020

06.06.2020

Wettkampf

BSV Wanzleben e.V.
Sporthalle Börde-Gymnasium Wanzleben
Vor dem Hohen Tor
39164 Wanzleben-Börde
Sonstige
U11
U13

06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020

Wettkampf

SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt e.V.
Berufsschulzentrum-Sporthalle im Bürgerpark-Nord
Alsfelder Straße 29
64289 Darmstadt
Frauen
Männer
U11
U13
U15
U15
U18
U18

06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020

Wettkampf

Rathenower Judo Club 1961 e.V.
Havellandhalle
Schopenhauer Straße 35
14712 Rathenow
Frauen
Männer
U11
U13
U15
U15
U18
U18
U21
U21
Ü30
Ü30

06.06.2020 - 07.06.2020

Wettkampf

Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach e.V.
Sportzentrum Erbach
Steinbachstr. 111
66424 Homburg
U10
U12
U15
U15
U18
U18
U21
U21

13.06.2020 - 13.06.2020

Wettkampf

TSV Pfungstadt
TSV Sportzentrum
Christian-Meid-Straße 11
64319 Pfungstadt
U11
U13

20.06.2020

Wettkampf

KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt e.V.
Sporthalle im Heinrich-Heine Kurpark
Schlachthofstraße / Kurpark
37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt
U10
U12
U15
U15
U18
U18

September 2020

05.09.2020 - 05.09.2020

Wettkampf

SV Schmalkalden 04 e. V. Abteilung Judo
Hans-Dieter-Clemen-Sporthalle
Siechenrasen
98574 Schmalkalden
Frauen
Männer
Sonstige
U18
U18
U20
U20
Ü30
Ü30

05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020

Wettkampf

TS Einfeld
Sporthalle Alexander von Humboldt Gymnasium
Hans-Böckler-Allee
24536 Neumünster-Einfeld
Männer
U12
U15
U15
U18
U18

05.09.2020

Trainingscamp

Judo-Verband Berlin
Bundesstützpunkt Berlin / Landesleitungzentrum
Weißenseer Weg 53
13053 Berlin
U16
U17 (Sichtungslehrgang)
U18
U18
U20
U20
U21
U21
U21m (international)
U21w (international)

12.09.2020

Wettkampf

JSV Werdau e.V.
Mehrzweckhalle Langenhessen
Seelingstädter Straße 7
08412 Werdau
Männer
U11
U13
U15
U18

19.09.2020 - 19.09.2020

Wettkampf

TuS Ebstorf von 1866 e.V
Mehrzweckhalle der Grundschule Ebstorf
Frauen
Männer
U10
U12
U15
U15

26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020

Wettkampf

USC Magdeburg e.V.
Hermann Gieseler Halle
Wilhelm Kobelt Straße
39108 Magdeburg
U13
U15
U15

Oktober 2020

03.10.2020

Wettkampf

Budosportverein Adorf e.V.
SPORTHALLE ADORF
Lessingstraße 15
08626 Adorf
U10
U11
U12
U13

10.10.2020

Wettkampf

SV Urmitz
Peter Häring Halle
Kaltenengerser Str. 3
56220 Urmitz
U12
U15
U15
U18
U18

31.10.2020

Trainingscamp

Judo-Verband Berlin
Bundesstützpunkt Berlin / Landesleitungzentrum
Weißenseer Weg 53
13053 Berlin
U16
U17 (Sichtungslehrgang)
U18
U18
U20
U20
U21
U21
U21m (international)
U21w (international)

November 2020

07.11.2020

Wettkampf

TSV Tangermünde
Sportzentrum Tangermünde
Albrechtstraße 1
39590 Tangermünde
Sonstige
U10
U11
U13
U15
U15

14.11.2020

Wettkampf

Judo-Club '03 Berlin e.V.
U10
U12
U15
U15

Dezember 2020

05.12.2020

Wettkampf

PSV Merseburg e.V.
Rischmühlenhalle (Dreifelderhalle)
Rischmühle 3
06217 Merseburg
Sonstige
U11
U13
U15
U15

27.12.2020 - 30.12.2020

Trainingscamp

Judo-Verband Berlin
Sportforum Berlin
Weißenseer Weg 53
13053 Berlin
Frauen
Männer
U15
U15
U18
U18
U21
U21
U23
U23
Ü30
Ü30